Policy of privacy


1. INFORMATION TO THE USER

 

Sergio Boluda Balaguer, in future RESPONSIBLE, is the Person in charge of the treatment of the personal data of the User and he informs to him that these data will be treated in accordance with the had thing in the effective norms in protection personal data, Regulation (the EU) 2016/679 of 27 of April of 2016 (GDPR) regarding the protection of the natural people with regard to the personal data processing and to the free circulation of these data and Statutory law (HE IS) 15/1999 of 13 of December (LOPD) regarding the protection of personal character data, reason why the following information of the treatment is facilitated to him:

 

Aim of the treatment: to maintain a trade relation with the User. The anticipated operations to realise the treatment are:

 

Remission of advertising commercial communications by social email, fax, SMS, MMS, communities or any other electronic or physical, present or future means, that it makes possible to realise commercial communications. These communications will be realised by the PERSON IN CHARGE and related on their products and services, or of their collaborators or suppliers with which this one has reached some agreement of promotion. In this case, the third parties never will have access to the personal data.

 

To realise statistical studies. To transact orders, requests or any type of request that is realised by the user through anyone of the contact forms which they make his available. To send the bulletin of the news of the webpage. Criteria of conservation of the data: they will be conserved while a mutual interest exists to maintain the aim of the treatment and when no longer it is necessary for such aim, will be suppressed with safety measures adapted to guarantee the seudonimización of the data or the total destruction of the same.

Communication of the data: The data to third parties will not communicate, except for legal obligation.

 

Rights that attend the User:

  • Right to retire the consent at any time.
  • Straight of access
  • Rectification
  • Portability
  • Suppression of its data
  • Limitation or opposition to its treatment
  • Right to make a complaint before the control authority (agpd.es) if it considers that the treatment does not adjust to the effective norm.

Data of contact to exert its rights:

Mailing dress: Sergio Boluda Balaguer. Avenue Luis Suñer, 28 Mezzanine C 

46600 - Alzira, Valencia. 

Email: [email protected]

 

2. OBLIGATORY OR FACULTATIVE CHARACTER OF THE INFORMATION FACILITATED BY THE USER

The Users, by means of the marking of the corresponding squares and entrance of data in the fields, staked out with an asterisk (*) in the form of contact or presented in unloading forms, specifically accept and of free and unequivocal form, that their data are necessary to take care of their request, on the part of the lender, being voluntary the inclusion of data in the remaining fields. The User guarantees that the personal data facilitated the PERSON IN CHARGE are truthful and it is made responsible communicate any modification of the same.

The PERSON IN CHARGE specifically informs and guarantees the users who their personal data will not be yielded in any case to third parties, and that whenever realised some type of cession of personal data, the consent express, informed and unequivocal will be requested previously by part the Users. All the data asked for through website are obligatory, since they are necessary for the benefit of an optimal service to the User. In case all the data are not facilitated, it is not guaranteed that the information and facilitated services completely are fit to their needs.

 

3. SAFETY MEASURES

That in accordance with the arranged thing in the effective norms in protection of personal data, the PERSON IN CHARGE is fulfilling with all the dispositions of norms GDPR and LOPD for the treatment of the personal data of his responsibility, and manifestly the principles described in article 5 of the GDPR and in article 4 of the LOPD, by which they are dealed with allowed way, loyal and she is transparent in relation to the interested one and suitable, pertinent and limited the necessary thing in relation to the aims for which they are tried.

 

The PERSON IN CHARGE guarantees that she has implemented political techniques and organizational appropriate to apply the safety measures that establish the GDPR and the LOPD with the purpose of to protect the rights and liberties of the Users and them has communicated the suitable information so that they can exert them.


Important note on the Google Analytics and data processing

This webpage uses Google Analytics, a service of analysis Web of Google Ireland Limited. In case the person in charge of the data processing on this webpage resides in a country outside the European Economic Space or Switzerland, the data processing of Google Analytics is realised through Google LLC. Google LLC and Google Ireland Limited will be referred in the future as “Google”.

Google Analytics uses the calls “Cookies”, text files that are stored in the device of the visitor of the page and which they make possible an analysis of the use of the webpage of the visitor. The information generated by the Cookie on the use of this webpage by the visitor (including shortened direction IP) is transmitted and it is stored normally in
a servant of Google.

Google Analytics is only used in this webpage with the extension “_anonymizeIp ()”. This extension assures the anonimización direction IP by means of the shortening and excludes any direct personal reference. By means of the extension, direction IP is shortened previously by Google within the Member States of the European Union or in other countries it leaves from the agreement of the European Economic Space. In exceptional cases complete direction IP is only transmitted of a servant of Google in EE.UU and, once there, it is shortened. Direction IP transmitted by the corresponding navigator, within the framework of the actions of Google Analytics, is not combined with other data of Google.

In the name of the owner of the page, Google will use the generated information to value the use of the page, to realise information on the activities of the webpage and to carry out other services related to the use of Internet or
of the webpage for the owner of the page (6 Art.s apart. 1 letter f) RGPD). The legitimate interest of the data processing is in the optimization of the webpage, the analysis of the use of the webpage and the adaptation of the content. The interests of the user are guaranteed suitably by means of the pseudominización.

Google LLC is certificate according to the call Privacy Shield and, therefore, it is guaranteed a suitable level of protection of data. The sent data and the tie data with Cookies, recognition of user (p.ej. YOU GO of user) or YOU GO of publicity are eliminated automatically passed 50 months. The elimination of data, whose period of maintenance has finalized, is realised automatically once a month.

The registry realised by Google Analytics can be prevented if the visitor of the page forms the adjustments of Cookies for this webpage. The registry and storage of direction IP and the data generated by the Cookies can be annulled at any time without retroactive effects. Corresponding plugin of the navigator can unload and settle through following https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout connection.

The visitor of the page can deactivate the use of data of Google Analytics doing click in this connection.
Next, a Opt-Out-Cookie will activate that will block the use of its data when visiting this webpage.


More information on the use of data by Google, the options of configuration and cancellation can be found in the Policy of Privacy of Google, as well as in the adjustments for the publicity of Google.


reCAPTCHA

We use the service reCAPTCHA of Google Inc. (Google) to protect the data sent through the forms of the pages of our users. This service allows to differentiate the data sent by people from the automated messages and supposes the transmission of direction IP and other data required by Google for the use of the service reCAPTCHA. With such purpose, the data will be transmitted to Google to be able to be used. Direction IP will be encriptada by Google in the Member States of the European Union as well as in the states associated to the European economic space. Only in some exceptional cases, directions IP will be transmitted to the servant of Google in the United States for their encryption. In the name of the proprietor of this website, Google is going to use these information to evaluate the use of the service on the part of the users. Direction IP transmitted by reCAPTCHA will stay separated of other data of Google. For these data the policy of privacy of Google is valid. All the details about the policy of privacy of Google can be read in the https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=es page
When using the service reCAPTCHA, the user allows the treatment of the data exceeds he whom Google has in the form and intentions above established.